Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-621377
רכש תחזוקה ודיו למכונות ביול
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪400K to אי.או.אס פתרונות משרד מתקדמים בע"מ for IT & Software in August 2018 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
21 Aug 2018
Award date
₪400K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אי.או.אס פתרונות משרד מתקדמים בע"מ 102 Awards
16 Buyers
₪17.2M Total won
Contract description
רכש תחזוקה ודיו למכונות ביול
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אי.או.אס פתרונות משרד מתקדמים בע"מ
102 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and אי.או.אס פתרונות משרד מתקדמים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back