Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-619519
כלי לחיפוש במידע BIG DATA
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מטריקס אי.טי. אינטגרציה ותשתיות בע" for IT & Software in August 2018 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made.
01 Aug 2018
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
מטריקס אי.טי. אינטגרציה ותשתיות בע" 34 Awards
15 Buyers
₪99.8M Total won
Contract description
כלי לחיפוש במידע BIG DATA
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מטריקס אי.טי. אינטגרציה ותשתיות בע"
34 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000587336משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכש הממשלתי₪38.7M06 Jun 2024 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612485משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכש הממשלתי₪16.5M01 Jan 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000602204משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכש הממשלתי₪11.0M01 May 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and מטריקס אי.טי. אינטגרציה ותשתיות בע" — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back