Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-619782
יכולת צפייה במצלמות במרחב הציבורי
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪1.5M to מ. מ. מצפה רמון for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2018 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
25 Jul 2018
Award date
₪1.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מ. מ. מצפה רמון 21 Awards
7 Buyers
₪26.7M Total won
Contract description
יכולת צפייה במצלמות במרחב הציבורי
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מ. מ. מצפה רמון
21 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-626265משרד התיירות₪6.7M25 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627733משרד התיירות₪6.7M31 Dec 2018 Roads
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000527983משרד התיירות₪4.5M31 Dec 2020 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and מ. מ. מצפה רמון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back