Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-618471
תוכנה לשיפור חומרי וידאו
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to סופטוור סורסס בע"מ for IT & Software in July 2018 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made.
22 Jul 2018
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
סופטוור סורסס בע"מ 46 Awards
14 Buyers
₪5.8M Total won
Contract description
תוכנה לשיפור חומרי וידאו
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · סופטוור סורסס בע"מ
46 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000620277משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומע"מ₪900K01 Oct 2026 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000598678משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי זיו₪743K01 Jan 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000598691משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי זיו₪743K01 Jan 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and סופטוור סורסס בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back