Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-620805
חידוש קבלת שירות תחזוקה שנתית לתוכנות GIS התקשרות עם חבקת סיסיטמטיקס ר.ג עבור התחנה לסקר הסחף לשנת 2018-2019
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪4.4K to GIS for IT & Software in July 2018 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
31 Jul 2018
Award date
₪4.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
GIS 5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪351K Total won
Contract description
חידוש קבלת שירות תחזוקה שנתית לתוכנות GIS התקשרות עם חבקת סיסיטמטיקס ר.ג עבור התחנה לסקר הסחף לשנת 2018-2019
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · GIS
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-620803משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪279K31 Jul 2018 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-545992משרד האוצר - מרכבה₪68.4K07 Oct 2013 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-619950משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפרNot disclosed31 Jul 2018 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and GIS — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back