Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-620777
התקשרות עם הקרן לידידות לטובת הבאת עולים חדשים ארצה
משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה awarded ₪10.0K to הקרן לידידות (ע"ר) for Education in August 2018 — one of 1,340 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Aug 2018
Award date
₪10.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה 1,340 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
הקרן לידידות (ע"ר) 40 Awards
3 Buyers
₪806M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם הקרן לידידות לטובת הבאת עולים חדשים ארצה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה
1,340 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597501פיתקית-מפעלי הדפסה בע"מ₪281M01 Jul 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601913נס אי.אס בע"מ₪120M25 Mar 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553002היולט פאקרד₪105M01 Jul 2015 Construction
Premium
Other wins · הקרן לידידות (ע"ר)
40 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601012משרד הרווחה₪140M01 Apr 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000550950משרד הרווחה₪70.0M01 Apr 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000552453משרד הרווחה₪70.0M01 May 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה and הקרן לידידות (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back