Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-614563
פתיחת לשכת מינהל אוכלוסין חדשה בעיר שדרות
משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה awarded ₪1 to עירית שדרות for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2018 — one of 1,340 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
09 Apr 2018
Award date
₪1
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה 1,340 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
עירית שדרות 19 Awards
7 Buyers
₪60.8M Total won
Contract description
פתיחת לשכת מינהל אוכלוסין חדשה בעיר שדרות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה
1,340 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597501פיתקית-מפעלי הדפסה בע"מ₪281M01 Jul 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601913נס אי.אס בע"מ₪120M25 Mar 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553002היולט פאקרד₪105M01 Jul 2015 Construction
Premium
Other wins · עירית שדרות
19 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609845משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪40.0M31 Dec 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-634146משרד הבריאות₪4.0M01 May 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000611618משרד התפוצות₪3.0M14 Dec 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה and עירית שדרות — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back