Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-620140
התקשרות עם ג'נרל מהנדסים לאחזקה שנתית למערכת SCADA לשנים 2018-2019
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪70.1K to ג'נרל מהנדסים בע"מ for Facilities Management in July 2018 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Jul 2018
Award date
₪70.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ג'נרל מהנדסים בע"מ 13 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.9M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם ג'נרל מהנדסים לאחזקה שנתית למערכת SCADA לשנים 2018-2019
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ג'נרל מהנדסים בע"מ
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617960משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪500K24 Jun 2026 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619316משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪500K24 Jun 2026 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558285משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪258K01 Sep 2022 Facilities Management
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and ג'נרל מהנדסים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back