Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-618365
אספקת ריהוט פיברגלס אנטי ונדאלי ועמיד לאש . ריהוט מפיברגלס מיועד למחלקות פסיכיאטריות סגורות על פי שרטוט אדריכלי.
משרד הבריאות - מרכז רפואי לבריאות הנפש לב השרון awarded ₪500K to בן דיין יריב חיים for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2018 — one of 21 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jul 2018
Award date
₪500K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - מרכז רפואי לבריאות הנפש לב השרון 21 Awards
₪180K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
בן דיין יריב חיים 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪500K Total won
Contract description
אספקת ריהוט פיברגלס אנטי ונדאלי ועמיד לאש . ריהוט מפיברגלס מיועד למחלקות פסיכיאטריות סגורות על פי שרטוט אדריכלי.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - מרכז רפואי לבריאות הנפש לב השרון
21 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618283בית חולמים (ע"ר)₪500K20 Jul 2026 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000588310דה טולדו לארי₪307K22 Sep 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000588311דה טולדו לארי₪307K22 Sep 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - מרכז רפואי לבריאות הנפש לב השרון and בן דיין יריב חיים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back