Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000575385
אפליקציה לתקשורת ארגונית
משרד הבריאות - מרכז רפואי לבריאות הנפש לב השרון awarded ₪42.5K to מובילסון בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2023 — one of 21 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Oct 2023
Award date
₪42.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - מרכז רפואי לבריאות הנפש לב השרון 21 Awards
₪180K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מובילסון בע"מ 11 Awards
4 Buyers
₪1.5M Total won
Contract description
אפליקציה לתקשורת ארגונית
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - מרכז רפואי לבריאות הנפש לב השרון
21 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618283בית חולמים (ע"ר)₪500K20 Jul 2026 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618365בן דיין יריב חיים₪500K01 Jul 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000588310דה טולדו לארי₪307K22 Sep 2022 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מובילסון בע"מ
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000583148משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה₪300K01 Mar 2024 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000584850משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה₪300K01 Mar 2024 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-654271משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה₪250K01 Sep 2020 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - מרכז רפואי לבריאות הנפש לב השרון and מובילסון בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back