↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000588311

ביום 2.3.22 בחרה ועדת המכרזים את לארי דה-טולדו כאדריכל לפרויקט מיזוג אוויר למבנה רב תכליתי. אומדן הפרויקט עמד על 15 מש"ח

משרד הבריאות - מרכז רפואי לבריאות הנפש לב השרון awarded ₪307K to דה טולדו לארי for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2022 — one of 21 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

22 Sep 2022
Award date
₪307K
Contract value
21 Awards
₪180K Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

דה טולדו לארי
4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.5M Total won

Contract description

ביום 2.3.22 בחרה ועדת המכרזים את לארי דה-טולדו כאדריכל לפרויקט מיזוג אוויר למבנה רב תכליתי. אומדן הפרויקט עמד על 15 מש"ח, מתוכם 1.6 מש"ח אומדן ראשוני עלות הבינוי הדורש אדריכלות. בהתאם אושר תשלום שכ"ט בסך 59,000 ש"ח כולל מע"מ. עם סיום התכנון יצאו למכרז פומבי שבו זכה הקבלן בסכום של 11.5 מיליון ש"ח. בבחינה של סעיפי המכרז על ידי מנהל התכנון נמצא שהחלק עליו זכאי האדריכל בשכר טרחה עלה לכ-10.8 מש"ח. בהתא

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבריאות - מרכז רפואי לבריאות הנפש לב השרון

21 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

Cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Premium

Other wins · דה טולדו לארי

4 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - מרכז רפואי לבריאות הנפש לב השרון and דה טולדו לארי — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up