Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-617395
הקמת אתר קריירה ללשכה המשפטית
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪3.2K to קודקס מערכות בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in June 2018 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
11 Jun 2018
Award date
₪3.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קודקס מערכות בע"מ 8 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.3M Total won
Contract description
הקמת אתר קריירה ללשכה המשפטית
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · קודקס מערכות בע"מ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556354משרד המשפטים₪342K01 Nov 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610212משרד המשפטים₪229K04 Nov 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000587437משרד המשפטים₪227K10 Jun 2024 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and קודקס מערכות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back