↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-616541

הופעתה של הזמרת עינת שרוף במסגרת כנס נשיאים שייערך במלון יערים בתאריכים 20-21/6/18

משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט awarded ₪29.3K to חברת עינת שרוף בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2018 — one of 1,972 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

20 Jun 2018
Award date
₪29.3K
Contract value
1,972 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
2 Awards
2 Buyers
₪61.3K Total won

Contract description

הופעתה של הזמרת עינת שרוף במסגרת כנס נשיאים שייערך במלון יערים בתאריכים 20-21/6/18

Premium

Related awards · משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט

1,972 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,928 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · חברת עינת שרוף בעמ

2 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט and חברת עינת שרוף בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up