Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-616022
מפגש תרבותי עם השחקנית ליליאן ברטו במסגרת שבת תרבות עבור שופטי ביהמש העליון שתיערך בתאריכים 8-9/6/18.
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט awarded ₪4.3K to ברטו ליליאן גיזלה for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2018 — one of 1,972 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
08 Jun 2018
Award date
₪4.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט 1,972 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ברטו ליליאן גיזלה 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪4.3K Total won
Contract description
מפגש תרבותי עם השחקנית ליליאן ברטו במסגרת שבת תרבות עבור שופטי ביהמש העליון שתיערך בתאריכים 8-9/6/18.
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט
1,972 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538968נס א.ט. בע"מ₪113M09 Jan 2013 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513666נס א.ט. בע"מ₪82.5M27 Jul 2010 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-16399נס/IBM/טלדור ויועצים₪79.1M01 Mar 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט and ברטו ליליאן גיזלה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back