Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-612223
מאגר תמונות עבור עיתון השופטים
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט awarded a contract of undisclosed value to א.ס.א.פ. קריאייטיב בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2018 — one of 1,972 awards this buyer has made.
01 Mar 2018
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט 1,972 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Winning supplier
א.ס.א.פ. קריאייטיב בע"מ 14 Awards
7 Buyers
₪277K Total won
Contract description
מאגר תמונות עבור עיתון השופטים
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט
1,972 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538968נס א.ט. בע"מ₪113M09 Jan 2013 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513666נס א.ט. בע"מ₪82.5M27 Jul 2010 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-16399נס/IBM/טלדור ויועצים₪79.1M01 Mar 2006 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · א.ס.א.פ. קריאייטיב בע"מ
14 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615594משרד התיירות₪82.1K12 Dec 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-643979משרד הבריאות₪33.0K11 Dec 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-566020משרד החינוך₪22.1K30 Mar 2015 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט and א.ס.א.פ. קריאייטיב בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back