Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-604732
תחזוקת מערכת בטחון 2018
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט awarded a contract of undisclosed value to בארילט בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2018 — one of 1,972 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2018
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט 1,972 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Winning supplier
בארילט בע"מ 84 Awards
5 Buyers
₪6.3M Total won
Contract description
תחזוקת מערכת בטחון 2018
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט
1,972 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538968נס א.ט. בע"מ₪113M09 Jan 2013 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513666נס א.ט. בע"מ₪82.5M27 Jul 2010 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-16399נס/IBM/טלדור ויועצים₪79.1M01 Mar 2006 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · בארילט בע"מ
84 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574768משרד הבריאות₪422K15 Dec 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561874משרד הבריאות₪398K10 Dec 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-590123משרד הבריאות₪352K15 Dec 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט and בארילט בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back