Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-611865
ריהוט חדר ישבות לשכת נשיא בימש מחוזי תל אביב
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט awarded ₪49.0K to רהיטי אבירם חיון בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2018 — one of 1,972 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
25 Feb 2018
Award date
₪49.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט 1,972 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
רהיטי אבירם חיון בעמ 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪76.5K Total won
Contract description
ריהוט חדר ישבות לשכת נשיא בימש מחוזי תל אביב
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט
1,972 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538968נס א.ט. בע"מ₪113M09 Jan 2013 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513666נס א.ט. בע"מ₪82.5M27 Jul 2010 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-16399נס/IBM/טלדור ויועצים₪79.1M01 Mar 2006 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · רהיטי אבירם חיון בעמ
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-632874משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪27.5K11 Apr 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט and רהיטי אבירם חיון בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back