Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-612190
חידוש הסכם למתן שירותי תחזוקה לתוכנות DPT שנרכשו מחברת LOG ON
משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים awarded ₪29.2K to לוג-און תוכנה בע"מ for IT & Software in January 2018 — one of 1,827 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2018
Award date
₪29.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים 1,827 Awards
₪217M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
לוג-און תוכנה בע"מ 107 Awards
13 Buyers
₪8.8M Total won
Contract description
חידוש הסכם למתן שירותי תחזוקה לתוכנות DPT שנרכשו מחברת LOG ON
Premium
Related awards · משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים
1,827 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618729נתיבי ישראל - החברה הלאומית לתשתיות₪53.6B26 Jul 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619845חברת נתיבי אילון בעמ₪24.0B23 Jul 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607818מוריה חברה לפיתוח ירושלים בע"מ₪23.6B24 Jun 2025 Construction
Premium
Other wins · לוג-און תוכנה בע"מ
107 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-14533משרד הכלכלה₪636K01 Jul 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-613343משרד התקשורת₪509K08 Apr 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505724משרד הכלכלה₪425K01 Sep 2009 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים and לוג-און תוכנה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back