Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-601231
מתן שירות יעוץ תיאום מעקב אחר תוכנית נתיבי ישראל
משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים awarded ₪842K to סלמן יזמות והנדסה בע"מ for IT & Software in August 2017 — one of 1,827 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Aug 2017
Award date
₪842K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים 1,827 Awards
₪217M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
סלמן יזמות והנדסה בע"מ 5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.6M Total won
Contract description
מתן שירות יעוץ תיאום מעקב אחר תוכנית נתיבי ישראל
Premium
Related awards · משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים
1,827 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618729נתיבי ישראל - החברה הלאומית לתשתיות₪53.6B26 Jul 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619845חברת נתיבי אילון בעמ₪24.0B23 Jul 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607818מוריה חברה לפיתוח ירושלים בע"מ₪23.6B24 Jun 2025 Construction
Premium
Other wins · סלמן יזמות והנדסה בע"מ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568278משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪500K21 Apr 2023 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-526708משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪130K15 Nov 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-525778משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪118K23 Oct 2011 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים and סלמן יזמות והנדסה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back