↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-595069

שירותי ייעוץ משפטי חיצוני בתחום הפקעת מקרקעין - בהתאם לסעיף 7 לפקודת הדרכים ומסילות הברזל (הגנה ופיתוח), 1943 (להלן הפקו

משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים awarded ₪702K to שותפות תדמור לוי for Education in April 2017 — one of 1,827 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Apr 2017
Award date
₪702K
Contract value
1,827 Awards
₪217M Avg award
Above vs typical
4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.3M Total won

Contract description

שירותי ייעוץ משפטי חיצוני בתחום הפקעת מקרקעין - בהתאם לסעיף 7 לפקודת הדרכים ומסילות הברזל (הגנה ופיתוח), 1943 (להלן הפקודה), רשאי שר התחבורה להורות על פיצוי בגין תפיסת שטח שנועד לצורך ציבורי שהוא דרך או מסילה בשיעור שעד 25%, במידה שהוכח כי אם לא ישולמו לנפקע פיצויים, ייגרם לו סבל, וזאת לפי שיקול דעתו של השר בהתאם לנסיבות העניין. ביום 21.3.2016 הסתיימה התקופה שבה התחייבה המדינה שלא לטעון טענת התייש

Premium

Related awards · משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים

1,827 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,783 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · שותפות תדמור לוי

4 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים and שותפות תדמור לוי — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up