↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-596870

במכרז להקמת תחנות צילום למבקשי רישיונות נהיגה זכו חב' טלדור וחב' פמיפימיום החוזה עם חב' טלדור נחתם ביום 28.1.2012 והחוזה

משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים awarded ₪210K to פמי פרימיום בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in June 2017 — one of 1,827 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Jun 2017
Award date
₪210K
Contract value
1,827 Awards
₪217M Avg award
Below vs typical
119 Awards
13 Buyers
₪1.2B Total won

Contract description

במכרז להקמת תחנות צילום למבקשי רישיונות נהיגה זכו חב' טלדור וחב' פמיפימיום החוזה עם חב' טלדור נחתם ביום 28.1.2012 והחוזה עם חב' פמיפרימיום נחתם ביום 24.1.2012 תוקפו של החוזה עימם היה ל-26 חודשים ואופציה להארכה של שנתיים נוספות . כל תקופות האופציה ממושו. תוקפו של החוזה הוארך החל מ 28.3.16 עד 28.12.16 במסגרת ועדת הפטור המשרדית החל מ- 29.12.16 עד 29.4.17 החוזה הוארך במסגרת ועדת ועדת המכרזים כפטור ללא

Premium

Related awards · משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים

1,827 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,783 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · פמי פרימיום בע"מ

119 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים and פמי פרימיום בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up