↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-580605

משרד התחבורה, הרשות לתחבורה ציבורית, מבקשת להתקשר עם בנק הדואר לתפעול ולהתאמת מערכת מרכז השרות/מסלקה לתחבורה הציבורית (ל

משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to חברת בנק הדאר בע"מ-הלו' מצרפיות for Transport & Logistics in January 2017 — one of 1,827 awards this buyer has made.

01 Jan 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
1,827 Awards
₪217M Avg award
38 Awards
8 Buyers
₪1.2B Total won

Contract description

משרד התחבורה, הרשות לתחבורה ציבורית, מבקשת להתקשר עם בנק הדואר לתפעול ולהתאמת מערכת מרכז השרות/מסלקה לתחבורה הציבורית (להלן מרכז השרות) מה-1.1.2017 עד לסוף שנת 2020. זאת בהמשך לפטור שניתן להתקשרות זו עם בנק הדואר עד סוף שנת 2016.

Premium

Related awards · משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים

1,827 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,783 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · חברת בנק הדאר בע"מ-הלו' מצרפיות

38 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים and חברת בנק הדאר בע"מ-הלו' מצרפיות — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up