Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-587211
רכישת כסא אורטופדי לעובדת
משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים awarded ₪1.3K to דר' גב for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2016 — one of 1,827 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Dec 2016
Award date
₪1.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים 1,827 Awards
₪217M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
דר' גב 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪1.3K Total won
Contract description
רכישת כסא אורטופדי לעובדת
Premium
Related awards · משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים
1,827 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618729נתיבי ישראל - החברה הלאומית לתשתיות₪53.6B26 Jul 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619845חברת נתיבי אילון בעמ₪24.0B23 Jul 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607818מוריה חברה לפיתוח ירושלים בע"מ₪23.6B24 Jun 2025 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים and דר' גב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back