Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-601222
סריקה יום יומית בזמן אמת של התקשורת הרוסית לרבות טלוויזיה , רדיו ,עיתונות ואינטרנט
משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to צ'אק גיא for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2017 — one of 1,827 awards this buyer has made.
01 Aug 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים 1,827 Awards
₪217M Avg award
Winning supplier
צ'אק גיא 1 Award
1 Buyer
Contract description
סריקה יום יומית בזמן אמת של התקשורת הרוסית לרבות טלוויזיה , רדיו ,עיתונות ואינטרנט
Premium
Related awards · משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים
1,827 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618729נתיבי ישראל - החברה הלאומית לתשתיות₪53.6B26 Jul 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619845חברת נתיבי אילון בעמ₪24.0B23 Jul 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607818מוריה חברה לפיתוח ירושלים בע"מ₪23.6B24 Jun 2025 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים and צ'אק גיא — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back