Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-610488
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז כספק יחיד עם מדא , לצורך מתן שירותי הסעות עבור דיירי מעון סן סימון
משרד הרווחה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אגודת מגן דוד אדום ירושלים for Healthcare & Medical in January 2018 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made.
21 Jan 2018
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
אגודת מגן דוד אדום ירושלים 220 Awards
24 Buyers
₪355M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז כספק יחיד עם מדא , לצורך מתן שירותי הסעות עבור דיירי מעון סן סימון
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אגודת מגן דוד אדום ירושלים
220 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-652663משרד הבריאות₪58.9M06 Aug 2020 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000540318משרד הבריאות₪33.8M06 Sep 2021 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000526261משרד הבריאות₪19.2M20 Dec 2020 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and אגודת מגן דוד אדום ירושלים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back