↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-610496

התקשרות בפטור ממכרז כספק יחיד עם המכללה האקדמאית עמק יזרעאל, להשתתפות ומתן חסות לכנס אספנט ישראל התשיעי העוסק בסוגיות של

משרד הרווחה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to המכללה האקדמית עמק יזרעאל ע"ש מקס ש for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2018 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made.

21 Jan 2018
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪153K Total won

Contract description

התקשרות בפטור ממכרז כספק יחיד עם המכללה האקדמאית עמק יזרעאל, להשתתפות ומתן חסות לכנס אספנט ישראל התשיעי העוסק בסוגיות של אופקים חדשים למדינת הרווחה ?ארהב, אירופה וישראל:סיכונים הזדמנויות ואתגרים שיתקיים ביום 22.02.2018.

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · המכללה האקדמית עמק יזרעאל ע"ש מקס ש

3 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and המכללה האקדמית עמק יזרעאל ע"ש מקס ש — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up