↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-610409

התקשרות עם מטריקס לשנת 2018 )עד 14/8/2018) לשירותי תחזוקה, אירוח ושירותי פיתוח לאתר האינטרנט של החינוכית שפותח על ידי הח

משרד החינוך - הטלוויזיה החינוכית הישראלית awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מטריקס אי.טי. מערכות בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2018 — one of 401 awards this buyer has made.

01 Jan 2018
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
40 Awards
9 Buyers
₪3.7M Total won

Contract description

התקשרות עם מטריקס לשנת 2018 )עד 14/8/2018) לשירותי תחזוקה, אירוח ושירותי פיתוח לאתר האינטרנט של החינוכית שפותח על ידי החברה ולכן מהווה ספק יחיד. היקף ההתקשרות עד 14/8/2018 כולל: 18,750 שח + מעמ עבור תחזוקה, 32,259 שח + מעמ עבור אירוח וסך של 25,500 שח + מעמ עבור עד 150 שעות פיתוח לפי 170 שח לשעה.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך - הטלוויזיה החינוכית הישראלית

401 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

357 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מטריקס אי.טי. מערכות בע"מ

40 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך - הטלוויזיה החינוכית הישראלית and מטריקס אי.טי. מערכות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up