↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-572313

התקשרות המשך עם רשת נוגה למתן שירותי מוקד שידור לחינוכית 2 לשנה 6. בתאריך 31/12/2015 תסתיים השנה החמישית לתוקפו של המכרז

משרד החינוך - הטלוויזיה החינוכית הישראלית awarded ₪818K to רשת מדיה בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2016 — one of 401 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jan 2016
Award date
₪818K
Contract value
401 Awards
₪533K Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

רשת מדיה בעמ
5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪2.2M Total won

Contract description

התקשרות המשך עם רשת נוגה למתן שירותי מוקד שידור לחינוכית 2 לשנה 6. בתאריך 31/12/2015 תסתיים השנה החמישית לתוקפו של המכרז הפומבי לקבלת שירותי מוקד שידור לחינוכית 2 ולהתקשרות עם חב' רשת שזכתה במכרז הפומבי. היקף ההתקשרות הכולל עם רשת נוגה במהלך 5 השנים הסתכם בסך של: 3,675,952 כולל המעמ. בוריס נסטיק, מנהל שירותי הנדסה, פונה לוועדה בבקשה לשקול הארכת ההתקשרות עם רשת נוגה לשירותי מוקד שידור לחינוכית 2 מע

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך - הטלוויזיה החינוכית הישראלית

401 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

357 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · רשת מדיה בעמ

5 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך - הטלוויזיה החינוכית הישראלית and רשת מדיה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up