↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-572312

התקשרות המשך עם דן מרגלית לצורך הנחיית התוכנית ערב חדש כמנחה בכיר מעבר ל-5 שנים. ב- 31/12/2015 יסתיימו 5 שנים לתוקף ההתק

משרד החינוך - הטלוויזיה החינוכית הישראלית awarded ₪237K to דן מרגלית - תקשורת בעמ for IT & Software in January 2016 — one of 401 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jan 2016
Award date
₪237K
Contract value
401 Awards
₪533K Avg award
Above vs typical
8 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.1M Total won

Contract description

התקשרות המשך עם דן מרגלית לצורך הנחיית התוכנית ערב חדש כמנחה בכיר מעבר ל-5 שנים. ב- 31/12/2015 יסתיימו 5 שנים לתוקף ההתקשרות עם דן מרגלית להנחיית ערב חדש כמנחה בכיר. דן מרגלית זכה בהליך הפומבי שנערך לבחירת מנחה בכיר להנחיית ערב חדש. תנאי ההתקשרות עימו היו להנחייה של עד 10 תוכניות בשבוע, בעלות של 2,200 + מעמ לתוכנית.היקף ההתקשרות הכולל עימו במהלך 5 השנים הסתכם בסך של: 1,606,718 כולל המעמ.החינוכית מ

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך - הטלוויזיה החינוכית הישראלית

401 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

357 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · דן מרגלית - תקשורת בעמ

8 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך - הטלוויזיה החינוכית הישראלית and דן מרגלית - תקשורת בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up