Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-610389
סטים למכשיר פריזמה
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ואנטיב ישראל בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in December 2017 — one of 2,291 awards this buyer has made.
26 Dec 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב 2,291 Awards
₪480K Avg award
Winning supplier
ואנטיב ישראל בע"מ 36 Awards
10 Buyers
₪162M Total won
Contract description
סטים למכשיר פריזמה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב
2,291 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-506491מדטרוניק נוויגיישן ישראל בעמ₪15.0M27 Aug 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-506484נאופרם ציוד רפואי ומסחר (1997) בע"מ₪6.0M27 Aug 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575106שינדלר נחושתן מעליות בע"מ₪5.7M20 Oct 2015 Construction
Premium
Other wins · ואנטיב ישראל בע"מ
36 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000559808משרד הבריאות - בית החולים ע"ש ברוך פדה, פוריה₪30.0M01 Dec 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561865משרד הבריאות - בית החולים ע"ש ברוך פדה, פוריה₪30.0M01 Dec 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000563100משרד הבריאות - בית החולים ע"ש ברוך פדה, פוריה₪30.0M01 Dec 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב and ואנטיב ישראל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back