Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-608976
תנועה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪25.4K to משה אלבוחר שירותי הנדסה בעמ for Construction & Public Works in December 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
28 Dec 2017
Award date
₪25.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
משה אלבוחר שירותי הנדסה בעמ 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪189K Total won
Contract description
תנועה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · משה אלבוחר שירותי הנדסה בעמ
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-612504משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪163K01 Mar 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and משה אלבוחר שירותי הנדסה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back