Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-608975
פיתוח
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪67.3K to כהן חוגי נורית וליכט י for Construction & Public Works in December 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
28 Dec 2017
Award date
₪67.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
כהן חוגי נורית וליכט י 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪262K Total won
Contract description
פיתוח
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · כהן חוגי נורית וליכט י
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-554968משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪113K01 Jul 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565755משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪42.6K15 Jun 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553624משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪38.7K15 Apr 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and כהן חוגי נורית וליכט י — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back