Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-608874
תחזוקה ורכש נוסף למערכת SWAT
משרד הבריאות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ווייז-מון בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2017 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made.
02 Jan 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
ווייז-מון בע"מ 9 Awards
2 Buyers
₪594K Total won
Contract description
תחזוקה ורכש נוסף למערכת SWAT
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · ווייז-מון בע"מ
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624366משרד הבריאות₪193K01 Dec 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000521672משרד הבריאות₪121K31 Dec 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-641730משרד הבריאות₪112K06 Nov 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and ווייז-מון בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back