Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-588352
התקשרות עם עמותת כנפיים עבור עשייה אומנותית וחברתית עבור נכי נפש
משרד הבריאות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to כנפיים "כי באומנות אין מוגבלות" (ע" for Healthcare & Medical in January 2017 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
כנפיים "כי באומנות אין מוגבלות" (ע" 21 Awards
3 Buyers
₪671K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם עמותת כנפיים עבור עשייה אומנותית וחברתית עבור נכי נפש
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · כנפיים "כי באומנות אין מוגבלות" (ע"
21 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556905משרד הרווחה₪280K14 Aug 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000591355משרד הבריאות₪243K01 Sep 2024 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-530745משרד הרווחה₪36.0K07 Mar 2012 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and כנפיים "כי באומנות אין מוגבלות" (ע" — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back