Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-590374
מיזם משותף עם ביטוח לאומי עבור פיתוח שירותים לשיפור רצף הטיפול עבור חולים עם מחלות הדמנציה
משרד הבריאות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to המוסד לביטוח לאומי for Healthcare & Medical in January 2017 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
המוסד לביטוח לאומי 4 Awards
4 Buyers
₪4.8M Total won
Contract description
מיזם משותף עם ביטוח לאומי עבור פיתוח שירותים לשיפור רצף הטיפול עבור חולים עם מחלות הדמנציה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · המוסד לביטוח לאומי
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-18439משרד הכלכלה₪4.0M23 May 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507765המשרד לשוויון חברתי₪819K15 Nov 2009 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-34197משרד ראש הממשלהNot disclosed01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and המוסד לביטוח לאומי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back