Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-590514
רכישת גזעי חיידקים ו- DNA של חיידקים - תעשיות ביולוגיות
משרד הבריאות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to תעשיות ביולוגיות ישראל בית העמק בע" for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2017 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
תעשיות ביולוגיות ישראל בית העמק בע" 97 Awards
11 Buyers
₪12.7M Total won
Contract description
רכישת גזעי חיידקים ו- DNA של חיידקים - תעשיות ביולוגיות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · תעשיות ביולוגיות ישראל בית העמק בע"
97 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-647287המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪3.9M17 Feb 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-614581המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪3.0M15 Apr 2018 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-594772המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪2.5M21 Feb 2017 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and תעשיות ביולוגיות ישראל בית העמק בע" — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back