Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-588342
התקשרות עם תיאטרון דן אבשלום להפעלת מועדון חברתי
משרד הבריאות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to דן - אב שלום - לתועלת הציבור- מלכ"ר for Healthcare & Medical in January 2017 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
דן - אב שלום - לתועלת הציבור- מלכ"ר 35 Awards
1 Buyer
₪9.9M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם תיאטרון דן אבשלום להפעלת מועדון חברתי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · דן - אב שלום - לתועלת הציבור- מלכ"ר
35 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-617850משרד הבריאות₪1.9M23 Jul 2018 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-598588משרד הבריאות₪1.8M01 Jun 2017 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-581064משרד הבריאות₪1.7M01 Jun 2016 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and דן - אב שלום - לתועלת הציבור- מלכ"ר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back