Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-608367
התקשרות עם חברת סיסטמטיקס לצורך רכישת תוכנת מטלאב עבור התחנה לחקר הסחף לשנת 2018
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to סיסטמטיקס בע"מ for IT & Software in December 2017 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made.
10 Dec 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
סיסטמטיקס בע"מ 89 Awards
17 Buyers
₪4.7M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת סיסטמטיקס לצורך רכישת תוכנת מטלאב עבור התחנה לחקר הסחף לשנת 2018
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · סיסטמטיקס בע"מ
89 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523518המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪2.2M10 Nov 2020 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000527900משרד הפנים₪320K01 Feb 2021 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556938המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪200K01 Apr 2014 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and סיסטמטיקס בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back