Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-606680
ביצוע בדיקות גזים תת-קרקעים מקניסטר
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to בקטוכם בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2017 — one of 1,700 awards this buyer has made.
15 Dec 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים 1,700 Awards
₪937K Avg award
Winning supplier
בקטוכם בע"מ 25 Awards
7 Buyers
₪26.7M Total won
Contract description
ביצוע בדיקות גזים תת-קרקעים מקניסטר
Premium
Related awards · משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים
1,700 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601244נתיבי הגז הטבעי לישראל בע"מ₪150M01 Nov 2025 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-14672נתיבי גז טבעי₪90.0M12 Dec 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552850אדן טכנולוגיה ויעוץ כלכלי בע"מ₪32.1M04 Mar 2012 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · בקטוכם בע"מ
25 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-600651המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪15.0M23 Jul 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505175המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪5.1M01 Jan 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-581975המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪3.0M03 Jul 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים and בקטוכם בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back