Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-603463
רכישת 2 מדי לחץ לתחנות ניטור מפלס וגלים בים
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ט. ברקה בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2017 — one of 1,700 awards this buyer has made.
15 Oct 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים 1,700 Awards
₪937K Avg award
Winning supplier
ט. ברקה בע"מ 13 Awards
3 Buyers
₪144K Total won
Contract description
רכישת 2 מדי לחץ לתחנות ניטור מפלס וגלים בים
Premium
Related awards · משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים
1,700 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601244נתיבי הגז הטבעי לישראל בע"מ₪150M01 Nov 2025 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-14672נתיבי גז טבעי₪90.0M12 Dec 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552850אדן טכנולוגיה ויעוץ כלכלי בע"מ₪32.1M04 Mar 2012 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ט. ברקה בע"מ
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000555418משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - מינהל מחקר האדמה והים₪125K01 Aug 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-14393משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון₪14.5K07 May 2007 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-5402משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון₪2.0K— Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים and ט. ברקה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back