Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-602937
רכישת רובוט תת ימי נשלט (ROV)
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ויסנס טכנולוגיות בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2017 — one of 1,700 awards this buyer has made.
01 Oct 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים 1,700 Awards
₪937K Avg award
Winning supplier
ויסנס טכנולוגיות בע"מ 8 Awards
2 Buyers
₪120K Total won
Contract description
רכישת רובוט תת ימי נשלט (ROV)
Premium
Related awards · משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים
1,700 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601244נתיבי הגז הטבעי לישראל בע"מ₪150M01 Nov 2025 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-14672נתיבי גז טבעי₪90.0M12 Dec 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552850אדן טכנולוגיה ויעוץ כלכלי בע"מ₪32.1M04 Mar 2012 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ויסנס טכנולוגיות בע"מ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577224משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - מינהל מחקר האדמה והים₪120K15 Nov 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-620569משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמיםNot disclosed06 Sep 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-620570משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמיםNot disclosed06 Sep 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים and ויסנס טכנולוגיות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back