Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-604624
הבטחת איכות לחוזה פיתוח בדרום יבנה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪278K to אריאור הנדסה בעמ for Construction & Public Works in October 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Oct 2017
Award date
₪278K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אריאור הנדסה בעמ 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪624K Total won
Contract description
הבטחת איכות לחוזה פיתוח בדרום יבנה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אריאור הנדסה בעמ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-629865משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪246K10 Feb 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-639474משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪100.0K16 Sep 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אריאור הנדסה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back