Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-603982
קונסטרוקציה לאלמנטים הנדסיים בשפצ,ים ומעברים ציבורים המשך שכונה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪71.7K to כמיל מהנדסים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in September 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Sep 2017
Award date
₪71.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
כמיל מהנדסים בעמ 8 Awards
1 Buyer
₪378K Total won
Contract description
קונסטרוקציה לאלמנטים הנדסיים בשפצ,ים ומעברים ציבורים המשך שכונה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · כמיל מהנדסים בעמ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-560405משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪72.5K27 Nov 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-606589משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪71.8K30 Nov 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-642887משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪46.2K30 Dec 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and כמיל מהנדסים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back