↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-603992

בקשה להגדיל ולהאריך ההתקשרות בסכום של 19357 שח לא כולל מעמ (ולאחר ההנחה) עם הקבלן ינון כהן באותם תנאים בהם זכה במכרז מאג

משרד המשפטים awarded ₪13.4K to כהן ינון בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in September 2017 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

15 Sep 2017
Award date
₪13.4K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד המשפטים
5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

כהן ינון בע"מ
19 Awards
7 Buyers
₪5.5M Total won

Contract description

בקשה להגדיל ולהאריך ההתקשרות בסכום של 19357 שח לא כולל מעמ (ולאחר ההנחה) עם הקבלן ינון כהן באותם תנאים בהם זכה במכרז מאגר מסד 2000008589 ב - 31/1/2016 (25.5% הנחה על מחירון המאגר המאוחד) .

Premium

Related awards · משרד המשפטים

5,192 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

5,148 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · כהן ינון בע"מ

19 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and כהן ינון בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up