↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-599930

אישור הרחבת ההתקשרות של רשות התאגידים עם חברת ITTI, זוכת מכרז 18/11, לתקופת ההתקשרות מיום 01/09/2017 ועד ליום 31/05/2018

משרד המשפטים awarded ₪1.8M to אי.טי.טי.אי )שיווק( בע"מ for IT & Software in September 2017 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Sep 2017
Award date
₪1.8M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד המשפטים
5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Above vs typical
30 Awards
3 Buyers
₪35.2M Total won

Contract description

אישור הרחבת ההתקשרות של רשות התאגידים עם חברת ITTI, זוכת מכרז 18/11, לתקופת ההתקשרות מיום 01/09/2017 ועד ליום 31/05/2018 בסכום של 1,500,000 + מעמ בהתאם לאמור במכתבו של מר אייל גלובוס המצב ובהתאם להצעת המחיר במכרז.

Premium

Related awards · משרד המשפטים

5,192 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

5,148 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אי.טי.טי.אי )שיווק( בע"מ

30 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and אי.טי.טי.אי )שיווק( בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up