Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-602489
בחירת ספק זוכה בתיחור 02/2017
משרד הכלכלה - הרשות להגבלים עסקיים awarded ₪465K to נס א.ט. בע"מ for IT & Software in August 2017 — one of 207 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Aug 2017
Award date
₪465K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה - הרשות להגבלים עסקיים 207 Awards
₪6.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
נס א.ט. בע"מ 583 Awards
54 Buyers
₪574M Total won
Contract description
בחירת ספק זוכה בתיחור 02/2017
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה - הרשות להגבלים עסקיים
207 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-621948דן אנד ברדסטריט₪533M30 Oct 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-629269ג'ון ברייס הדרכה בע"מ₪54.1M27 Jan 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-20059אלעד מערכות תוכנה בע"מ₪1.2M10 Sep 2006 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · נס א.ט. בע"מ
583 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538968משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪113M09 Jan 2013 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513666משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪82.5M27 Jul 2010 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-512563משרד המשפטים - רשות האכיפה והגביה₪26.4M11 May 2010 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה - הרשות להגבלים עסקיים and נס א.ט. בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back