Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-593614
קורס מתכנתים עבור עובד
משרד הכלכלה - הרשות להגבלים עסקיים awarded ₪18.5K to ג'ון ברייס הדרכה בע"מ for IT & Software in February 2017 — one of 207 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
01 Feb 2017
Award date
₪18.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה - הרשות להגבלים עסקיים 207 Awards
₪6.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ג'ון ברייס הדרכה בע"מ 55 Awards
16 Buyers
₪264M Total won
Contract description
קורס מתכנתים עבור עובד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה - הרשות להגבלים עסקיים
207 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-621948דן אנד ברדסטריט₪533M30 Oct 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-629269ג'ון ברייס הדרכה בע"מ₪54.1M27 Jan 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-20059אלעד מערכות תוכנה בע"מ₪1.2M10 Sep 2006 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ג'ון ברייס הדרכה בע"מ
55 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-629269משרד הכלכלה - הרשות להגבלים עסקיים₪54.1M27 Jan 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619652משרד הרווחה₪47.0M07 Jul 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601889משרד הרווחה₪37.0M30 Mar 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה - הרשות להגבלים עסקיים and ג'ון ברייס הדרכה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back