Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-588469
שירותי חניה קבוה לרכבי הנהלה
משרד הכלכלה - הרשות להגבלים עסקיים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מגדל הנביאים בעמ for Transport & Logistics in January 2017 — one of 207 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה - הרשות להגבלים עסקיים 207 Awards
₪6.0M Avg award
Winning supplier
מגדל הנביאים בעמ 127 Awards
14 Buyers
₪380M Total won
Contract description
שירותי חניה קבוה לרכבי הנהלה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה - הרשות להגבלים עסקיים
207 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-621948דן אנד ברדסטריט₪533M30 Oct 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-629269ג'ון ברייס הדרכה בע"מ₪54.1M27 Jan 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-20059אלעד מערכות תוכנה בע"מ₪1.2M10 Sep 2006 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מגדל הנביאים בעמ
127 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542117משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪114M31 Dec 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558932משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪53.0M01 Oct 2022 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558931משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪43.0M01 Oct 2022 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה - הרשות להגבלים עסקיים and מגדל הנביאים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back