Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-594956
מנוי למאגר מידע אוקספורד
משרד הכלכלה - הרשות להגבלים עסקיים awarded ₪3.4K to Oxford University Press for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2017 — one of 207 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Mar 2017
Award date
₪3.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה - הרשות להגבלים עסקיים 207 Awards
₪6.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
Oxford University Press 17 Awards
5 Buyers
₪846K Total won
Contract description
מנוי למאגר מידע אוקספורד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה - הרשות להגבלים עסקיים
207 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-621948דן אנד ברדסטריט₪533M30 Oct 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-629269ג'ון ברייס הדרכה בע"מ₪54.1M27 Jan 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-20059אלעד מערכות תוכנה בע"מ₪1.2M10 Sep 2006 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · Oxford University Press
17 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-628394משרד החוץ₪628K01 Jan 2019 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609566משרד החוץ₪169K01 Jan 2018 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-622660משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪25.0K01 Jan 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה - הרשות להגבלים עסקיים and Oxford University Press — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back