↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-601533

הארכת התקשרות עם טלדור, לתקופה של 8 חודשים במסגרת שנה שישית שמעבר למימוש זכות הברירה שהייתה כלולה במכרז 25/8.2012 - מעקב

משרד החינוך awarded ₪8.5M to חברת וואן פתרונות טכנולוגיים בע"מ for Education in September 2017 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Sep 2017
Award date
₪8.5M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
271 Awards
36 Buyers
₪2.0B Total won

Contract description

הארכת התקשרות עם טלדור, לתקופה של 8 חודשים במסגרת שנה שישית שמעבר למימוש זכות הברירה שהייתה כלולה במכרז 25/8.2012 - מעקב ובקרה על תכניות פעולות ההצטיידות והטמעת המחשוב המדעים והטכנולוגיה במוסדות חינוך. אישור ההתקשרות המשך בתנאים זהים לתנאי ההתקשרות הראשונה. ההתקשרות בסמכות החשכל. התקשרות לשנה חמישית אושרה עי החשב הכללי בישיבה מיום 5/2/17 בקשה מס' 592240 לפי תקנה 3(4)(ב)(3) לתחמ, פרוטוקול מצב. נימו

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · חברת וואן פתרונות טכנולוגיים בע"מ

271 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and חברת וואן פתרונות טכנולוגיים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up